intermotor 16821 air intake pressure / map sensor replaces Lucas SEB922

Product code: 16821
£58.33 £70.00 (inc. VAT)

cross reference / replaces

OES 93198487
OES 7700101762
OES 8200101762
OES 8200105165
OES 8200121800
OES 8200719629
RENAULT 7700101762
RENAULT 8200101762
RENAULT 8200105165
RENAULT 8200121800
RENAULT 8200719629
VAUXHALL 93198487
 

applications include

Make Model Year CC Engine Code
Nissan Interstar 11/2003-08/2006 2463
Nissan Interstar 11/2003-08/2006 2463
Nissan Interstar 07/2002-08/2006 2463
Nissan Interstar 07/2002-08/2006 2188
NISSAN INTERSTAR Box (X70) 07/2002-08/2006 2188 G9T 722
NISSAN INTERSTAR Box (X70) 07/2002-08/2006 2463 G9U 720
NISSAN INTERSTAR Box (X70) 11/2003-08/2006 2463 G9U 720
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) 07/2002-08/2006 2188 G9T 722
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) 07/2002-08/2006 2463 G9U 720
NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus (X70) 11/2003-08/2006 2463 G9U 720
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis 02/2004-08/2006 2463 G9U 720
NISSAN INTERSTAR Platform/Chassis 08/2003-08/2006 2463 G9U 720
NISSAN KUBISTAR Box 08/2003- 1598 K4M 752
Nissan Primastar 02/2003-03/2006 1998
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Box (X83) 02/2003-03/2006 1998 F4R 720
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Van (X83) 07/2002-03/2006 1998 F4R 720; F4R 722
Renault Clio 09/1998-05/2005 1390
Renault Clio 09/1998-05/2005 1390
Renault Clio 08/2000- 1390
Renault Clio 09/1998-05/2005 1598
Renault Clio 03/1999-04/2005 1598
Renault Clio 02/2000-04/2005 1998
Renault Clio 02/2000-04/2005 1998
Renault Clio 01/2004- 1998
Renault Clio 03/1999-04/2005 1598
Renault Clio 08/2000- 1390
Renault Clio 09/1998-04/2005 1149
Renault Clio 06/2001- 1149
Renault Clio 09/1998-04/2005 1149
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 06/2001- 1149 D4F 706; D4F 712; D4F 714; D4F 722; D4F 728
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 09/1998-04/2005 1149 D7F 720; D7F 726; D7F 746; D7F 764; D7F 766
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 10/1999-09/2004 1390 K4J 712; K4J 713
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 08/2000- 1390 K4J 710; K4J 711; K4J 712; K4J 713
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 09/1998-05/2005 1390 E7J 780
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 02/2000-04/2005 1998 F4R 730
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 01/2004- 1998 F4R 738
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 09/1998-05/2005 1598 K7M 744; K7M 745
RENAULT CLIO Mk II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 03/1999-04/2005 1598 K4M 708; K4M 740; K4M 742; K4M 743; K4M 744; K4M 745; K4M 748
Renault Espace 10/1998-10/2002 1998
Renault Espace 10/1998-10/2002 1998
Renault Espace 11/2002- 1998
Renault Espace 11/2002- 3498
Renault Espace 11/2002- 3498
RENAULT ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 10/1998-10/2002 1998 F4R 700; F4R 701
RENAULT ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 09/2001-10/2002 1998 F4R 700; F4R 701
RENAULT ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) 11/2002- 1998 F4R 792
RENAULT ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) 11/2002- 3498 V4Y 711; V4Y 715
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 04/2004- 1598 K4M 761; K4M 782
RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 04/2004- 1998 F4R 770; F4R 771
Renault Kangoo 10/2001- 1598
Renault Kangoo 10/2001- 1598
Renault Kangoo 10/2001-06/2008 1149
Renault Kangoo 11/2001- 1598
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 11/2001- 1598 K4M 750; K4M 752; K4M 753
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 10/2001- 1598 K4M 750; K4M 752; K4M 753
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 10/2001-06/2008 1598 K4M 750; K4M 752; K4M 753
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 10/2001-06/2008 1149 D4F 712; D4F 714; D4F 730
Renault Laguna 05/1998-03/2001 1598
Renault Laguna 05/1998-03/2001 1598
Renault Laguna 04/1998-03/2001 1783
Renault Laguna 03/2001-05/2005 1783
Renault Laguna 03/2001-05/2005 1783
Renault Laguna 03/2001-05/2005 1783
Renault Laguna 03/2001- 1598
Renault Laguna 08/2001- 1998
Renault Laguna 03/2001-05/2005 1783
Renault Laguna 03/2001-05/2005 1783
Renault Laguna 08/2001- 1998
Renault Laguna 08/2002-05/2005 1998
Renault Laguna 08/2002-05/2005 1998
RENAULT LAGUNA Estate (K56_) 05/1998-03/2001 1598 K4M 720
RENAULT LAGUNA Estate (K56_) 09/1995-03/2001 1998 F3R 722; F3R 723
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 05/1998-03/2001 1598 K4M 720
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 04/1998-03/2001 1783 F4P 760
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 09/1999-03/2001 1998 F4R 780
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 09/1999-02/2001 1998 F4R 780
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 11/1993-03/2001 1998 F3R 722; F3R 723
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 03/2001- 1598 K4M 710; K4M 714
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 03/2001-05/2005 1783 F4P 770; F4P 772
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 03/2001-05/2005 1783 F4P 770; F4P 773
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 03/2001-05/2005 1783 F4P 770; F4P 771; F4P 773; F4P 774; F4P 775
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 08/2001- 1998 F5R 700; F5R 701
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 08/2002-05/2005 1998 F4R 712; F4R 713; F4R 714; F4R 715
RENAULT LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) 03/2001-05/2005 1598 K4M 710; K4M 714
RENAULT LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) 03/2001-05/2005 1783 F4P 770; F4P 774
RENAULT LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) 03/2001-05/2005 1783 F4P 770; F4P 773
RENAULT LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) 08/2001- 1998 F5R 700; F5R 701
RENAULT LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) 08/2002-05/2005 1998 F4R 712; F4R 713; F4R 714; F4R 715
Renault Megane 03/1999-08/2003 1390
Renault Megane 03/1999-08/2003 1598
Renault Megane 03/1999-08/2003 1598
Renault Megane 01/2001-08/2003 1783
Renault Megane 03/1999-08/2003 1390
Renault Megane 03/1999-08/2003 1598
Renault Megane 01/2001-08/2003 1783
Renault Megane 03/1999-08/2003 1598
Renault Megane 03/1999-08/2003 1390
Renault Megane 09/2003-05/2005 1598
Renault Megane 09/2003-05/2005 1598
Renault Megane 09/2003- 1998
Renault Megane 11/2002- 1390
Renault Megane 11/2002-09/2005 1598
Renault Megane 11/2002- 1998
Renault Megane 11/2002-05/2005 1998
Renault Megane 08/2006- 1998
Renault Megane 08/2006- 1998
Renault Megane 09/2003-08/2006 1390
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1390 K4J 714; K4J 750
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1598 K4M 700; K4M 701; K4M 704; K4M 708
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 01/2001-08/2003 1783 F4P 720; F4P 722
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1598 K4M 700; K4M 701; K4M 708
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 01/2001-08/2003 1783 F4P 720; F4P 722
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1598 K4M 700; K4M 701; K4M 708
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1390 K4J 714; K4J 750
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1598 K4M 700; K4M 701; K4M 708
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1390 K4J 714; K4J 750
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 03/1999-08/2003 1390 K4J 714; K4J 750
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 01/2001-09/2001 1783 F4P 720; F4P 722
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 11/2002- 1390 K4J 730; K4J 740
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 11/2002- 1998 F4R 770
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 11/2002-05/2005 1998 F4R 770
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 08/2006- 1998 F4R 774
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 11/2002-09/2005 1598 K4M 760
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 09/2003-08/2006 1390 K4J 730; K4J 740
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 09/2003- 1998 F4R 770; F4R 771
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 09/2003-05/2005 1598 K4M 760; K4M 761
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 04/1998-10/1999 1598 K4M 700; K4M 701; K4M 704; K4M 708
Renault Modus 12/2004- 1390
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 12/2004- 1390 K4J 770
Renault Scenic 09/1999-08/2003 1390
Renault Scenic 01/2001-08/2003 1783
Renault Scenic 06/2003- 1390
Renault Scenic 04/2004- 1998
Renault Scenic 04/2004- 1598
Renault Scenic 04/2004- 1598
RENAULT SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 01/2001-08/2003 1783 F4P 720; F4P 722
RENAULT SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 07/2000-08/2003 1998 F4R 740; F4R 741; F4R 746
RENAULT SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 09/1999-08/2003 1390 K4J 714; K4J 750
RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 06/2003- 1390 K4J 730; K4J 740; K4J 770
Renault Trafic 03/2001-07/2006 1998
RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus (JL) 03/2001-07/2006 1998 F4R 720; F4R 722
RENAULT TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL) 03/2001-07/2006 1998 F4R 720
RENAULT TRAFIC II Van (FL) 03/2001-07/2006 1998 F4R 720; F4R 722
RENAULT TWINGO (C06_) 05/1996-06/2007 1149 D7F 700; D7F 701
RENAULT TWINGO (C06_) 05/1996-06/2007 1149 D7F 700; D7F 701; D7F 702; D7F 703; D7F 704
Renault Vel Satis 06/2002- 3498
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 06/2002- 3498 V4Y 701; V4Y 711
Product Code 16821
Weight 0.1kg